NSW Chess Association


aa  


Drop Down Menu
Results

  Sydney International Open 2012

Players List

No  Name                        Feder Intl Id  Rtg  Loc  Title

1.  Vajda, Levente              OS    1203975  2597      gm   
2.  Sengupta, Deep              OS    5008352  2572 2480 gm   
3.  Szabo, Gergely-Andras-Gyula OS    1203975  2553      gm   
4.  Horvath, Adam               OS    708003   2487      gm   
5.  Czebe, Attila               OS    1205064  2477      gm   
6.  Xie, George                 NSW   3202933  2456 2466 im   
7.  Zeng, Chongzeng             OS    8603847  2435      im   
8.  Smirnov, Vladimir           NSW   4126505  2416 2442 im   
9.  Karthikeyan, Pandian        OS    5018226  2414      im   
10. Khamparia, Akshat           OS    5016541  2411 2419 fm   
11. Rathnakaran, Kantholi       OS    5005507  2410 2434 im   
12. Ly, Moulthun                QLD   3204405  2402 2436 im   
13. Solomon, Stephen J          QLD   3200043  2375 2400 im   
14. Ikeda, Junta                ACT   3204731  2373 2423 fm   
15. Lane, Gary W                NSW   3203301  2368 2418 im   
16. Yang, Kaiqi                 OS    8604398  2360      im   
17. Illingworth, Max            NSW   3205207  2352 2407 fm   
18. Sukandar, Irine Kharisma    OS    7101937  2349 2346 wgm  
19. Cheng, Bobby                VIC   4300033  2344 2362 fm   
20. Kumar, Praveen              OS    5007372  2343      im   
21. Chan, Yi Ren Daniel         OS    5801583  2342      fm   
22. Scharrer, Patrick           OS    811114   2283 2288 fm   
23. Rej, Tomek                  NSW   3203492  2265 2307 fm   
24. Smith, Robert W             OS    4300190  2262 2272 fm   
25. Bai, Jinshi                 OS    8602280  2231           
26. Ovcina, Denis               OS    14300460 2220 2271      
27. Li, Zuhao (Luke)            OS    4303431  2170 2113      
28. Smirnov, Anton              NSW   3208923  2151 2190      
29. Mandla, Blair               NSW   3207170  2149 2177      
30. Hu, Jason                   NSW   3204766  2132 2229      
31. Wei, Michael                ACT   3204219  2130 2166      
32. Nakauchi, Gene              QLD   3200698  2127 2205 fm   
33. Liu, Yi                     QLD   3210588  2116 2226      
34. Jones, Brian A              NSW   3200663  2076 2083 fm   
35. Camer, Angelito             NSW   3203590  2072 2050      
36. Nazari, Satar               OS    12504750 2071           
37. Broekhuyse, Paul            NSW   3202925  2068 2027      
38. Chen, Pengyu                NSW   3212092  2056 2052      
39. Zelesco, Karl               VIC   3213390  2048 2156      
40. Safarian, Alek              NSW   3202135  2036 2057      
41. Marner, Gavin               OS    4300653  2026 1965      
42. Dale, Ari                   VIC   3213145  2020 1999      
43. Guo, Emma                   ACT   3200795  2019 2107 wim  
44. Stojic, Svetozar            VIC   3203697  2011 1998      
45. Boos, Olivier               OS    637181   2010           
46. Ilic, Ilija                 NSW   3202364  2007 1919      
47. Stuart, Peter               OS    4300351  2006 2116      
48. Stead, Kerry                VIC   3202577  2000 1982      
49. Milligan, Helen             OS    2401312  1991 1935 wfm  
50. Lester, George E            QLD   3200639  1990 1994      
51. Ruan, Jack                  NSW   3210898  1978 2020      
52. Wang, Oscar                 NSW   3200361  1978 1998      
53. Bennett, Hilton             OS    4300734  1976 1992      
54. Cabilin, Jeff               NSW   3202372  1976 1904      
55. Champion, Patrick           NSW   3213412  1962 1937      
56. Yu, Sally                   VIC   3206718  1960 1917      
57. Ng, Clive                   NSW   3214869  1942 1936      
58. Descallar, Levi             NSW   3207110  1937 1835      
59. Perera, Pasan               NSW   3213463  1931 1929      
60. Schoenbaechler, Remo        OS    1322737  1922           
61. Selnes, Hamish              QLD   3205061  1912 1847      
62. Gu, Sean                    NSW   3209210  1890 1954      
63. Encel, Benjamin             NSW   3204464  1881 1865      
64. Gerges, Fady                NSW   3214508  1878 1817      
65. Tionko, Efrain              VIC   3201511  1876 1819      
66. Ruan, Harry                 NSW   3210880  1870 1880      
67. Rachmadi, Herman            NSW   3204910  1840 1736      
68. Loh, Zachary                VIC   3210383  1833 1836      
69. Wan, Dennis                 NSW   3207250  1805 1744      
70. Cekulis, Maris              QLD   3217671  1799 1723      
71. Brown, Kevin M              VIC   3213684  1764 1732      
72. Buciu, Aurel-John           QLD   3208516  1762 1633      
73. Louie, Ryan                 QLD   3215342  1759 1869      
74. Vuglar, Shanon              ACT   3214052  1709 1602      
75. Brockman, Roland            VIC   3204685  1700 1575      
76. Gayake, Yogesh              OS                            

Standings

Place Name                        Feder Rtg  Title Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

  1   Vajda, Levente              OS    2597 gm    7.5      42.0  54.5   40.5
 2-3  Czebe, Attila               OS    2477 gm    7        41.5  53.5   38.0
      Zeng, Chongzeng             OS    2435 im    7        39.5  49.5   37.0
 4-8  Szabo, Gergely-Andras-Gyula OS    2553 gm    6.5      40.0  51.5   34.0
      Sengupta, Deep              OS    2572 gm    6.5      40.0  51.5   33.0
      Horvath, Adam               OS    2487 gm    6.5      39.0  49.5   34.0
      Lane, Gary W                NSW   2368 im    6.5      37.5  48.5   34.0
      Cheng, Bobby                VIC   2344 fm    6.5      34.5  44.5   31.0
9-13  Solomon, Stephen J          QLD   2375 im    6        42.0  53.5   33.5
      Rathnakaran, Kantholi       OS    2410 im    6        36.5  48.0   33.5
      Ly, Moulthun                QLD   2402 im    6        36.5  47.5   31.0
      Illingworth, Max            NSW   2352 fm    6        33.5  43.0   28.0
      Yang, Kaiqi                 OS    2360 im    6        33.0  43.5   28.0
14-22 Ikeda, Junta                ACT   2373 fm    5.5      41.5  53.0   32.0
      Nakauchi, Gene              QLD   2127 fm    5.5      38.0  48.0   29.5
      Bai, Jinshi                 OS    2231       5.5      38.0  47.5   28.0
      Karthikeyan, Pandian        OS    2414 im    5.5      37.5  48.0   30.0
      Kumar, Praveen              OS    2343 im    5.5      37.0  48.5   30.0
      Khamparia, Akshat           OS    2411 fm    5.5      35.5  46.5   29.5
      Chen, Pengyu                NSW   2056       5.5      35.0  44.5   26.5
      Sukandar, Irine Kharisma    OS    2349 wgm   5.5      32.5  43.5   27.5
      Ruan, Jack                  NSW   1978       5.5      31.0  39.0   24.0
23-29 Ovcina, Denis               OS    2220       5        38.0  46.5   29.0
      Nazari, Satar               OS    2071       5        37.5  47.5   27.0
      Rej, Tomek                  NSW   2265 fm    5        37.0  47.5   27.0
      Smirnov, Vladimir           NSW   2416 im    5        34.5  44.5   25.5
      Xie, George                 NSW   2456 im    5        33.5  43.0   27.0
      Broekhuyse, Paul            NSW   2068       5        33.5  41.0   22.5
      Chan, Yi Ren Daniel         OS    2342 fm    5        31.0  40.0   24.0
30-43 Scharrer, Patrick           OS    2283 fm    4.5      36.5  45.5   26.5
      Liu, Yi                     QLD   2116       4.5      36.0  44.5   26.5
      Wei, Michael                ACT   2130       4.5      34.5  43.5   25.0
      Smith, Robert W             OS    2262 fm    4.5      32.5  42.0   25.0
      Dale, Ari                   VIC   2020       4.5      32.5  41.5   21.5
      Perera, Pasan               NSW   1931       4.5      32.0  42.0   22.0
      Li, Zuhao (Luke)            OS    2170       4.5      31.5  40.5   24.0
      Smirnov, Anton              NSW   2151       4.5      31.0  40.0   21.5
      Camer, Angelito             NSW   2072       4.5      30.0  39.0   22.5
      Stead, Kerry                VIC   2000       4.5      29.0  36.5   20.5
      Jones, Brian A              NSW   2076 fm    4.5      28.5  38.0   23.0
      Mandla, Blair               NSW   2149       4.5      28.5  36.5   23.0
      Wang, Oscar                 NSW   1978       4.5      25.0  33.5   18.5
      Champion, Patrick           NSW   1962       4.5      25.0  33.0   17.5
44-54 Safarian, Alek              NSW   2036       4        35.0  44.5   21.5
      Hu, Jason                   NSW   2132       4        33.5  42.5   23.5
      Lester, George E            QLD   1990       4        31.5  41.5   21.0
      Zelesco, Karl               VIC   2048       4        30.5  40.0   19.0
      Guo, Emma                   ACT   2019 wim   4        29.5  38.5   18.5
      Stuart, Peter               OS    2006       4        29.5  37.0   20.0
      Ng, Clive                   NSW   1942       4        28.0  35.0   17.5
      Cabilin, Jeff               NSW   1976       4        27.5  36.0   18.0
      Selnes, Hamish              QLD   1912       4        27.5  34.0   18.0
      Descallar, Levi             NSW   1937       4        24.5  32.0   14.5
      Tionko, Efrain              VIC   1876       4        24.5  31.5   14.5
55-65 Marner, Gavin               OS    2026       3.5      31.5  40.0   20.0
      Yu, Sally                   VIC   1960       3.5      31.0  39.0   19.0
      Boos, Olivier               OS    2010       3.5      29.5  37.0   19.5
      Ruan, Harry                 NSW   1870       3.5      29.0  36.5   13.5
      Loh, Zachary                VIC   1833       3.5      28.5  36.5   15.5
      Cekulis, Maris              QLD   1799       3.5      28.0  36.0   15.0
      Bennett, Hilton             OS    1976       3.5      28.0  35.5   17.0
      Milligan, Helen             OS    1991 wfm   3.5      27.5  35.5   17.5
      Ilic, Ilija                 NSW   2007       3.5      26.0  33.0   16.0
      Louie, Ryan                 QLD   1759       3.5      25.5  32.0   12.5
      Stojic, Svetozar            VIC   2011       3.5      21.0  29.5    9.5
66-68 Vuglar, Shanon              ACT   1709       3        27.5  35.0   14.5
      Gu, Sean                    NSW   1890       3        27.5  34.0   16.5
      Brown, Kevin M              VIC   1764       3        25.0  32.5   11.0
69-71 Rachmadi, Herman            NSW   1840       2.5      27.0  34.0   15.0
      Wan, Dennis                 NSW   1805       2.5      25.0  32.0   12.0
      Gayake, Yogesh              OS               2.5      23.5  30.0   11.5
72-75 Gerges, Fady                NSW   1878       2        27.0  34.5   13.0
      Brockman, Roland            VIC   1700       2        25.5  32.5    9.0
      Schoenbaechler, Remo        OS    1922       2        23.0  29.0   10.0
      Buciu, Aurel-John           QLD   1762       2        19.0  25.0    7.0
 76   Encel, Benjamin             NSW   1881       0         0.5   0.5    0.0

Crosstable

No Name                        Feder Rtg  Loc  Total  1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9  

1  Vajda, Levente              OS    2597      7.5   20:W 21:W 11:W 18:W 10:W  2:D  4:D  5:D  9:W
2  Czebe, Attila               OS    2477      7     34:W 30:W 14:D 24:W  3:W  1:D  6:W  9:D  5:D
3  Zeng, Chongzeng             OS    2435      7     65:W 33:W 13:W  6:W  2:L 14:D 17:W  4:D 19:W
4  Szabo, Gergely-Andras-Gyula OS    2553      6.5   44:D 35:W 16:D 23:W 18:W 10:W  1:D  3:D  8:D
5  Sengupta, Deep              OS    2572 2480 6.5   47:W 18:L 32:W 25:W  9:D 21:W  7:W  1:D  2:D
6  Horvath, Adam               OS    2487      6.5   55:W 25:W  9:W  3:L 30:W  7:D  2:L 33:W 15:W
7  Lane, Gary W                NSW   2368 2418 6.5   42:W 40:W 26:D 19:W 14:D  6:D  5:L 20:W 17:W
8  Cheng, Bobby                VIC   2344 2362 6.5   16:D 44:W 24:L 46:W 55:W 11:D 30:W 23:W  4:D
9  Solomon, Stephen J          QLD   2375 2400 6     46:W 15:W  6:L 20:W  5:D 16:W 14:W  2:D  1:L
10 Rathnakaran, Kantholi       OS    2410 2434 6     39:W 45:W 23:W 26:W  1:L  4:L 15:D 25:D 29:W
11 Ly, Moulthun                QLD   2402 2436 6     62:W 31:W  1:L 15:D 38:W  8:D 18:W 17:L 25:W
12 Illingworth, Max            NSW   2352 2407 6     51:W 24:D 37:W 14:L 16:L 28:D 44:W 45:W 23:W
13 Yang, Kaiqi                 OS    2360      6     61:W 43:W  3:L 31:L 48:W 23:L 28:W 30:W 24:W
14 Ikeda, Junta                ACT   2373 2423 5.5   22:W 28:W  2:D 12:W  7:D  3:D  9:L 15:L 41:W
15 Nakauchi, Gene              QLD   2127 2205 5.5   60:W  9:L 43:W 11:D 26:W 27:D 10:D 14:W  6:L
16 Bai, Jinshi                 OS    2231      5.5    8:D 58:W  4:D 17:D 12:W  9:L 31:W 19:L 34:W
17 Karthikeyan, Pandian        OS    2414      5.5   63:W 23:L 34:W 16:D 24:+ 31:W  3:L 11:W  7:L
18 Kumar, Praveen              OS    2343      5.5   53:W  5:W 27:W  1:L  4:L 45:W 11:L 32:D 31:W
19 Khamparia, Akshat           OS    2411 2419 5.5   49:W 32:D 36:W  7:L 31:D 25:D 26:W 16:W  3:L
20 Chen, Pengyu                NSW   2056 2052 5.5    1:L 56:W 72:W  9:L 61:W 29:W 21:D  7:L 33:W
21 Sukandar, Irine Kharisma    OS    2349 2346 5.5   56:W  1:L 57:W 55:D 44:W  5:L 20:D 41:D 32:W
22 Ruan, Jack                  NSW   1978 2020 5.5   14:L 68:W 33:D 45:D 37:W 30:L 34:D 35:W 36:W
23 Ovcina, Denis               OS    2220 2271 5     72:W 17:W 10:L  4:L 62:W 13:W 27:W  8:L 12:L
24 Nazari, Satar               OS    2071      5     66:W 12:D  8:W  2:L 17:- 26:D 37:W 40:W 13:L
25 Rej, Tomek                  NSW   2265 2307 5     52:W  6:L 39:W  5:L 49:W 19:D 40:W 10:D 11:L
26 Smirnov, Vladimir           NSW   2416 2442 5     57:W 41:W  7:D 10:L 15:L 24:D 19:L 63:W 52:W
27 Xie, George                 NSW   2456 2466 5     48:W 36:D 18:L 28:W 32:W 15:D 23:L 29:L 44:W
28 Broekhuyse, Paul            NSW   2068 2027 5     73:W 14:L 35:D 27:L 50:W 12:D 13:L 49:W 45:W
29 Chan, Yi Ren Daniel         OS    2342      5     35:L 64:W 49:L 51:W 34:W 20:L 63:W 27:W 10:L
30 Scharrer, Patrick           OS    2283 2288 4.5   74:W  2:L 62:W 49:W  6:L 22:W  8:L 13:L 39:D
31 Liu, Yi                     QLD   2116 2226 4.5   68:W 11:L 51:W 13:W 19:D 17:L 16:L 50:W 18:L
32 Wei, Michael                ACT   2130 2166 4.5   70:W 19:D  5:L 42:W 27:L 35:D 46:W 18:D 21:L
33 Smith, Robert W             OS    2262 2272 4.5   67:W  3:L 22:D 47:D 57:D 69:W 36:W  6:L 20:L
34 Dale, Ari                   VIC   2020 1999 4.5    2:L 74:W 17:L 43:W 29:L 61:W 22:D 57:W 16:L
35 Perera, Pasan               NSW   1931 1929 4.5   29:W  4:L 28:D 38:L 59:W 32:D 47:D 22:L 57:W
36 Li, Zuhao (Luke)            OS    2170 2113 4.5   54:W 27:D 19:L 44:L 39:W 55:W 33:L 51:W 22:L
37 Smirnov, Anton              NSW   2151 2190 4.5   58:D 38:W 12:L 48:D 22:L 57:W 24:L 53:D 56:W
38 Camer, Angelito             NSW   2072 2050 4.5   64:D 37:L 50:W 35:W 11:L 46:D 56:D 52:D 42:D
39 Stead, Kerry                VIC   2000 1982 4.5   10:L 59:W 25:L 73:W 36:L 48:W 45:L 55:W 30:D
40 Jones, Brian A              NSW   2076 2083 4.5   75:W  7:L 67:D 61:D 56:D 47:W 25:L 24:L 60:W
41 Mandla, Blair               NSW   2149 2177 4.5   69:W 26:L 46:L 67:D 58:W 44:D 49:W 21:D 14:L
42 Wang, Oscar                 NSW   1978 1998 4.5    7:L 75:D 58:W 32:L 69:L 59:D 72:W 47:W 38:D
43 Champion, Patrick           NSW   1962 1937 4.5   71:W 13:L 15:L 34:L 54:D 70:L 74:W 64:W 59:W
44 Safarian, Alek              NSW   2036 2057 4      4:D  8:L 75:W 36:W 21:L 41:D 12:L 66:W 27:L
45 Hu, Jason                   NSW   2132 2229 4     59:W 10:L 61:D 22:D 67:W 18:L 39:W 12:L 28:L
46 Lester, George E            QLD   1990 1994 4      9:L 60:W 41:W  8:L 47:D 38:D 32:L 48:D 53:D
47 Zelesco, Karl               VIC   2048 2156 4      5:L 50:D 52:W 33:D 46:D 40:L 35:D 42:L 67:W
48 Guo, Emma                   ACT   2019 2107 4     27:L 52:D 64:W 37:D 13:L 39:L 67:W 46:D 50:D
49 Stuart, Peter               OS    2006 2116 4     19:L 69:W 29:W 30:L 25:L 72:W 41:L 28:L 66:W
50 Ng, Clive                   NSW   1942 1936 4      0:L 47:D 38:L 72:W 28:L 75:W 62:W 31:L 48:D
51 Cabilin, Jeff               NSW   1976 1904 4     12:L 66:W 31:L 29:L 60:D 58:W 69:W 36:L 54:D
52 Selnes, Hamish              QLD   1912 1847 4     25:L 48:D 47:L 66:D 73:W 62:D 60:W 38:D 26:L
53 Descallar, Levi             NSW   1937 1835 4     18:L 55:L 60:D 59:L 66:D 71:W 68:W 37:D 46:D
54 Tionko, Efrain              VIC   1876 1819 4     36:L 57:L 66:D 75:D 43:D 60:L 58:W 69:W 51:D
55 Marner, Gavin               OS    2026 1965 3.5    6:L 53:W 71:W 21:D  8:L 36:L 66:D 39:L 62:D
56 Yu, Sally                   VIC   1960 1917 3.5   21:L 20:L 70:W 65:W 40:D  0:D 38:D  0:L 37:L
57 Boos, Olivier               OS    2010      3.5   26:L 54:W 21:L 74:W 33:D 37:L 70:W 34:L 35:L
58 Ruan, Harry                 NSW   1870 1880 3.5   37:D 16:L 42:L 64:W 41:L 51:L 54:L  0:W 71:W
59 Loh, Zachary                VIC   1833 1836 3.5   45:L 39:L 63:D 53:W 35:L 42:D 61:W 62:D 43:L
60 Cekulis, Maris              QLD   1799 1723 3.5   15:L 46:L 53:D 63:D 51:D 54:W 52:L 70:W 40:L
61 Bennett, Hilton             OS    1976 1992 3.5   13:L 73:W 45:D 40:D 20:L 34:L 59:L 68:W 63:D
62 Milligan, Helen             OS    1991 1935 3.5   11:L 70:W 30:L 71:W 23:L 52:D 50:L 59:D 55:D
63 Ilic, Ilija                 NSW   2007 1919 3.5   17:L 72:L 59:D 60:D 68:W 67:W 29:L 26:L 61:D
64 Louie, Ryan                 QLD   1759 1869 3.5   38:D 29:L 48:L 58:L 70:L 73:W  0:W 43:L 69:W
65 Stojic, Svetozar            VIC   2011 1998 3.5    3:L 67:L 69:L 56:L  0:W 68:L 71:D 73:W 70:W
66 Vuglar, Shanon              ACT   1709 1602 3     24:L 51:L 54:D 52:D 53:D 74:W 55:D 44:L 49:L
67 Gu, Sean                    NSW   1890 1954 3     33:L 65:W 40:D 41:D 45:L 63:L 48:L 72:W 47:L
68 Brown, Kevin M              VIC   1764 1732 3     31:L 22:L 74:L  0:W 63:L 65:W 53:L 61:L 72:W
69 Rachmadi, Herman            NSW   1840 1736 2.5   41:L 49:L 65:W 70:D 42:W 33:L 51:L 54:L 64:L
70 Wan, Dennis                 NSW   1805 1744 2.5   32:L 62:L 56:L 69:D 64:W 43:W 57:L 60:L 65:L
71 Gayake, Yogesh              OS              2.5   43:L  0:W 55:L 62:L 72:L 53:L 65:D 74:W 58:L
72 Gerges, Fady                NSW   1878 1817 2     23:L 63:W 20:L 50:L 71:W 49:L 42:L 67:L 68:L
73 Brockman, Roland            VIC   1700 1575 2     28:L 61:L  0:W 39:L 52:L 64:L 75:D 65:L 74:D
74 Schoenbaechler, Remo        OS    1922      2     30:L 34:L 68:W 57:L 75:D 66:L 43:L 71:L 73:D
75 Buciu, Aurel-John           QLD   1762 1633 2     40:L 42:D 44:L 54:D 74:D 50:L 73:D  0:   0: 
76 Encel, Benjamin             NSW   1881 1865 0      0:L  0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 

 
Select a Tournament

21 Aug, 2017 :   2017 NSWCA August Weekender

27 Jul, 2017 :   2017 NSW State Championship

11 Jul, 2017 :   2017 NSW Rapid Championship

12 Mar, 2017 :   2017 City of Sydney Blitz

27 Feb, 2017 :   2017 City of Sydney Rapid

30 Jan, 2017 :   2017 Australia Day Weekender

06 Oct, 2016 :   2016 Ryde Eastwood Open

02 Sep, 2016 :   2016 NSWCA August Weekender

26 Jul, 2016 :   2016 NSW State Championship

18 Jul, 2016 :   2016 NSW Rapid

23 Jun, 2016 :   NSW Open U1600

23 Jun, 2016 :   2016 NSW Open

19 Apr, 2016 :   2016 City of Sydney

28 Feb, 2016 :   2016 City of Sydney Rapid

22 Feb, 2016 :   2016 City of Sydney Blitz

02 Feb, 2016 :   2016 Australia Day Weekender

03 Dec, 2015 :   2015 NSW Blitz Championship

07 Oct, 2015 :   2015 Ryde Eastwood Open

24 Aug, 2015 :   2015 St George Weekender

08 Aug, 2015 :   2015 NSW State Championship

13 Jul, 2015 :   2015 NSW Rapid

09 Jun, 2015 :   2015 NSW Open U1600

09 Jun, 2015 :   2015 NSW Open

31 Mar, 2015 :   2015 City of Sydney Blitz

24 Mar, 2015 :   2015 City of Sydney Championship

22 Feb, 2015 :   2015 City of Sydney Rapid

26 Jan, 2015 :   2015 Australia Day Weekender

12 Dec, 2014 :   NSW Blitz Championship 2014

08 Oct, 2014 :   Ryde Eastwood Open 2014

29 Aug, 2014 :   St. George Weekender 2014

07 Aug, 2014 :   NSW State Championship 2014

14 Jul, 2014 :   NSW Rapid 2014

09 Jun, 2014 :   NSW Open U1600 2014

09 Jun, 2014 :   NSW Open 2014

28 Apr, 2014 :   Sydney International Open 2014

28 Apr, 2014 :   Sydney International Challengers 2014

24 Apr, 2014 :   City of Sydney Blitz 2014

11 Apr, 2014 :   Dubbo Open 2014

06 Apr, 2014 :   City of Sydney 2014

24 Feb, 2014 :   City of Sydney Rapid 2014

26 Jan, 2014 :   2014 Peter Parr Memorial Australia Day Weekender

30 Nov, 2013 :   NSW Blitz Championship 2013

08 Oct, 2013 :   Ryde Eastwood Open 2013

27 Aug, 2013 :   St. George Weekender 2013

16 Jul, 2013 :   Integra NSW State Championship 2013

15 Jul, 2013 :   NSW Rapid 2013

15 Apr, 2013 :   Sydney International Challengers 2013

15 Apr, 2013 :   Sydney International Open 2013

12 Apr, 2013 :   City of Sydney Lightning 2013

23 Mar, 2013 :   City of Sydney 2013

19 Mar, 2013 :   Dubbo RSL Open 2013

26 Feb, 2013 :   City of Sydney Rapid 2013

29 Jan, 2013 :   Australia Day Weekender 2013

03 Dec, 2012 :   Country Teams 2012

24 Nov, 2012 :   NSW State Lightning Championship 2012

02 Oct, 2012 :   Ryde Eastwood Open 2012

31 Aug, 2012 :   St George Weekender 2012

31 Jul, 2012 :   Integra NSW State Championship 2012

16 Jul, 2012 :   NSW Rapid 2012

12 Jun, 2012 :   Integra NSW Open 2012

12 Jun, 2012 :   Integra NSW Open U1600 2012

17 Apr, 2012 :   Sydney International Open 2012

17 Apr, 2012 :   Sydney International Challengers 2012

23 Mar, 2012 :   City of Sydney 2012

13 Mar, 2012 :   City of Sydney Rapid 2012